Login
Facebook Login
Or
Google Login
Or
Forgot password
Not registered? Register now!
Registration
Already registered? Log in now!
Loading subtitles...
IMDb: 6.9

Alien Nation (1989) subtitles

Movies -Crime|Drama|Sci-Fi
102 mins
Subtitles
Sort Subtitles
Sort Subtitles
Sort Subtitles
Alien.Nation.S01E01-02.The.TV.Movie.iNTERNAL.DVDRip.XviD-SAiNTS
2 year(s) ago|3 downloads|Uploaded by: MFisher
Alien Nation Complete TV Series and Movies DVDRip XViD AC3 MPOD
2 year(s) ago|0 downloads|Uploaded by: jonasj
Alien Nation 1x01 - Pilot
2 year(s) ago|0 downloads|Uploaded by: Subtitlenow
FPS: 23.976
1

Movie details:

Description: A bigoted human policeman in the L.A. of the future and his alien partner learn to live with each other's differences while attempting to solve a drug conspiracy hidden in the subculture of Los Angeles' newest immigrant population: extraterrestrials.
Country: USA
Written by: Rockne S. O'Bannon, Kenneth Johnson
Directors: Kenneth Johnson
Produced By: Kenneth Johnson, Art Seidel
Cast: Gary Graham, Eric Pierpoint, Michele Scarabelli, Lauren Woodland, Sean Six, Terri Treas, Molly Morgan, Jeffrey Marcus, Jeff Doucette, Ron Fassler
Also known as: Lebkouni , Lebkáči
Trailer
Comments(0)
There are no comments yet
Adblock